PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
|
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
UAE Team Emirates |
03:23:09 |
43,59 |
2 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HEIDUK Kim |
GER |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
10 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
17 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BOROS Michael |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:00 |
|
29 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
36 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:00 |
|
37 |
OSBORNE Jason |
GER |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
38 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VERGALLITO Luca |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
44 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
45 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
46 |
RACCANI Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BREGNHØJ Mathias |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
49 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
54 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
57 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
58 |
STOKBRO Andreas |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
59 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SCHMIDT Jakob |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
66 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:00 |
|
67 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
71 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:00 |
|
72 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BERHE Welay |
ETH |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:42 |
|
78 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:51 |
|
79 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:51 |
|
80 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:51 |
|
81 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:51 |
|
82 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:51 |
|
83 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:51 |
|
84 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:51 |
|
85 |
PRIDAL Tomas |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:51 |
|
86 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
01:24 |
|
87 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
01:34 |
|
88 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:37 |
|
89 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
04:07 |
|
90 |
PREYLER David |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
04:30 |
|
91 |
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen |
NOR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
04:30 |
|
92 |
BANGERT Nick |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
04:30 |
|
93 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
04:30 |
|
94 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
04:30 |
|
95 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
04:30 |
|
96 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
04:30 |
|
97 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
04:30 |
|
98 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
04:30 |
|
99 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
05:24 |
|
100 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
05:24 |
|
101 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
05:24 |
|
102 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
05:24 |
|
103 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:24 |
|
104 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
07:24 |
|
105 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:24 |
|
106 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
07:24 |
|
107 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
07:24 |
|
108 |
DODD Mattie |
GBR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:24 |
|
109 |
TURK Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:24 |
|
110 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
07:24 |
|
111 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:24 |
|
112 |
JOVANOSKI Dimitar |
MKD |
Adria Mobil |
07:24 |
|
113 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:24 |
|
114 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:24 |
|
115 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
07:24 |
|
116 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
07:24 |
|
117 |
GALOVIC Jakub |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
07:24 |
|
118 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:24 |
|
119 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
07:24 |
|
120 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
07:24 |
|
121 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
07:24 |
|
122 |
KASKO David |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:06 |
|
123 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:06 |
|
124 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
11:06 |
|
125 |
KÆMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
11:06 |
|
126 |
PAJUR Romet |
EST |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:06 |
|
127 |
PRIES Cedric |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
11:06 |
|
128 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
11:06 |
|
129 |
KNUDSEN Oliver |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
16:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
UAE Team Emirates |
03:22:59 |
|
2 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:04 |
|
3 |
HEIDUK Kim |
GER |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:06 |
|
4 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
6 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:10 |
|
7 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
8 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:10 |
|
9 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
10 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:10 |
|
11 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
12 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:10 |
|
13 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
14 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
15 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
16 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
17 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
18 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
19 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
20 |
BOROS Michael |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:10 |
|
21 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
22 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
23 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
24 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:10 |
|
25 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
26 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:10 |
|
27 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
28 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:10 |
|
29 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
30 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
31 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
32 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
33 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
34 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:10 |
|
35 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
36 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:10 |
|
37 |
OSBORNE Jason |
GER |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
38 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
39 |
VERGALLITO Luca |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
40 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
41 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
42 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
43 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
44 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
45 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:10 |
|
46 |
RACCANI Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
47 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:10 |
|
48 |
BREGNHØJ Mathias |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:10 |
|
49 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:10 |
|
50 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:10 |
|
51 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
52 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
53 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
54 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:10 |
|
55 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:10 |
|
56 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:10 |
|
57 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:10 |
|
58 |
STOKBRO Andreas |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:10 |
|
59 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:10 |
|
60 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:10 |
|
61 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:10 |
|
62 |
SCHMIDT Jakob |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
63 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:10 |
|
64 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:10 |
|
65 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
66 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:10 |
|
67 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:10 |
|
68 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:10 |
|
70 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:10 |
|
71 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:10 |
|
72 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:10 |
|
73 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
74 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:10 |
|
75 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:10 |
|
76 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
77 |
BERHE Welay |
ETH |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:52 |
|
78 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
01:01 |
|
79 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
01:01 |
|
80 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:01 |
|
81 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
01:01 |
|
82 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
01:01 |
|
83 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
01:01 |
|
84 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
01:01 |
|
85 |
PRIDAL Tomas |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
01:01 |
|
86 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
01:34 |
|
87 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
01:44 |
|
88 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:47 |
|
89 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
04:17 |
|
90 |
PREYLER David |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
04:40 |
|
91 |
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen |
NOR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
04:40 |
|
92 |
BANGERT Nick |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
04:40 |
|
93 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
04:40 |
|
94 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
04:40 |
|
95 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
04:40 |
|
96 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
04:40 |
|
97 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
04:40 |
|
98 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
04:40 |
|
99 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
05:34 |
|
100 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
05:34 |
|
101 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
05:34 |
|
102 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
05:34 |
|
103 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
07:26 |
|
104 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:34 |
|
105 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
07:34 |
|
106 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:34 |
|
107 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
07:34 |
|
108 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
07:34 |
|
109 |
DODD Mattie |
GBR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:34 |
|
110 |
TURK Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:34 |
|
111 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
07:34 |
|
112 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:34 |
|
113 |
JOVANOSKI Dimitar |
MKD |
Adria Mobil |
07:34 |
|
114 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:34 |
|
115 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:34 |
|
116 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
07:34 |
|
117 |
GALOVIC Jakub |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
07:34 |
|
118 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:34 |
|
119 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
07:34 |
|
120 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
07:34 |
|
121 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
07:34 |
|
122 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
11:09 |
|
123 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
11:14 |
|
124 |
KÆMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
11:15 |
|
125 |
KASKO David |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:16 |
|
126 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
11:16 |
|
127 |
PAJUR Romet |
EST |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:16 |
|
128 |
PRIES Cedric |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
11:16 |
|
129 |
KNUDSEN Oliver |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
16:26 |
|